Your Videos! Any class from any contest - yours to post anywhere. Order a video file of any class FROM ANY CONTEST PRODUCED BY GMV. Email wayne@gmv.com.au for details.

2017 ICN Adelaide Classic Bikini & fitness (DVD)
2017 ICN Adelaide Classic Bikini & fitness (DVD)

2017 ICN Adelaide Classic: Bikini & Fitness (DVD)

AUD $39.95

GMV-971-DVD  Open Region DVD  Duration:  212 mins  Sample Clip

See every round of competition through to the final posedowns and awards. The Overall Bikini Champion was the stunning TABITHA DZIEGO, while the Overall Fitness Champion was the amazing EMMA BOWMAN. For the men, it was an Overall victory in Men’s Fitness to ALEX FU.

Product Description

2017 ICN Adelaide Classic: Bikini & Fitness Show:  Natural Bikini & Fitness Titles.

Norwood Town Hall, South Australia   April 23rd, 2017.

The 2017 ICN Adelaide Classic Bikini & Fitness Show was the second of 2 events held in the Adelaide suburb of Norwood on April 23rd.  It was a wonderful competition, enjoyed superb lighting, and a high standard of competition. Tony Torcasio from Max’s presented overall trophies on behalf of their company.

See every round of competition through to the final posedowns and awards.  The Overall Bikini Champion was the stunning TABITHA DZIEGO, while the Overall Fitness Champion was the amazing EMMA BOWMAN.  For the men, it was an Overall victory in Men’s Fitness to ALEX FU.  Tabitha and Emma both accepted Pro Cards.  (Men’s Fitness was not a Pro Qualifier.)

The Major Sponsor was MAX’S.

CLASS WINNERS – 2017 ICN ADELAIDE CLASSIC BIKINI & FITNESS SHOW:
ANGELS: Coco Lombardi
BIKINI 30+: Adnana Ionescu
BIKINI 40+: Michelle Burton
BIKINI NOVICE 1: Tabitha Dziego
BIKINI NOVICE 2: Bec Hissey
BIKINI 21: Marie Angeles
BIKINI MOMMA: Michelle Burton
BIKINI OPEN 1: Mia Williams
BIKINI OPEN 2: Tabitha Dziego
FITNESS 30+: Emma Bowman
FITNESS 40+: Alisha Spears
FITNESS 21: Dayna Walker Matthews
FITNESS NOVICE 1: Coco Lombardi
FITNESS NOVICE 2: Lisa Thomas
FITNESS MOMMA: Emma Bowman
FITNESS OPEN 1: Coco Lombardi
FITNESS OPEN 2: Emma Bowman
MEN’S FITNESS 1: Michael ODonnell
MEN’S FITNESS 2: Alex Fu

OVERALL WINNERS:
Bikini Overall: Tabitha Dziego – Pro Card
Fitness Overall: Emma Bowman – Pro Card
Men’s Fitness Overall: Alex Fu (This was not a Pro Qualifier)

Photos by Tina Gallasch & Nelson Azevedo.

BIKINI & FITNESS SHOW RESULTS:

ANGELS
1. Coco Lombardi
2. Mia Williams
3. Vanessa Ceravolo
4. Tanya Watts
5. Amanda Caputo
6. Lisa Thomas
6. Tam Elmore
6. Adelle Craig
6. Anna Moudraguelia
6. Kimberley Menzies
6. Christine Swart
6. Georgia Green

BIKINI 30+
1. Adnana Ionescu
2. Rachel Lester
3. Lauren Copping
4. Tanya Watts
5. Marni Trevena
6. Amy Sneddon
6. Leah Brooks
6. Sara Siami
6. Steph Haddock

BIKINI 40+
1. Michelle Burton

BIKINI NOVICE 1
1. Tabitha Dziego
2. Carla Giddings
3. Anna Modraguelia
4. Rachel Lester
5. Milena Lukic
6. Vanessa Ceravolo
6. Marie Angeles
6. Belle Totani
6. Christina Michael
6. Leah Brooks

BIKINI NOVICE 2
1. Bec Hissey
2. Kirsten Wesely
3. Lauren Copping
4. Katarina Baumann
5. Georgia Green
6. Harley Lee Hall
6. Chloe Paton
6. Kayla Edwards
6. Sara Siami
6. Chrislene Swart
6. Steph Haddock

BIKINI 21
1. Marie Angeles
2. Chelsea Duthie
3. Georgia Green
4. Chloe Paton

BIKINI MOMMA
1. Michelle Burton
2. Tanya Watts
3. Lauren Copping
4. Belle Totani
5. Tyarna Santin
6. Amy Sneddon
6. Leah Brooks

BIKINI OPEN 1
1.Mia Williams
2. Adnana Ionescu
3. Carlie Giddings
4. Anna Modraguelia
5. Milena Lukic
6. Tanya Watts
6. Michelle Burton
6. Marie Angeles
6. Chelsea Duthie
6. Vanessa Ceravolo
6.Amanda Caputo

BIKINI OPEN 2
1. Tabitha Dziego
2. Bec Hissey
3. Kirsten Wesely
4. Georgia Green
5. Tyarna Santin
6. Marni Trevena
6. Christina Michael
6. Harley Lee Hall
6. Kayla Edwards
6. Chrislene Swart
6. Steph Haddock

FITNESS 30+
1. Emma Bowman
2. Jessica Barca
3. Susanna Mansell
4. Lisa Thomas
5. Karly Miller
6. Sarah Kapeerski
6. Abbie Southam
6. Kimberley Menzies
6. Sam Kennewell
6. Jackie Russell

FITNESS 40+
1. Alisha Spears
2. Tam Elmore
3. Sina Hol
4. Sharee Sterzl
5. Elizabeth Deer

FITNESS 21
1. Dayna Walker Matthews
2. Asheligh Leedham

FITNESS NOVICE 1
1. Coco Lombardi
2. Amanda Matthews
3. Emily Bill
4. Rhiannon Eglington
5. Karly Miller
6. Tam Elmore
6. Ashleigh Leedham
6. Renee thorpe
6. Adelle Craig
6. Sarah Kasperski
6. Abbie Southam

FITNESS NOVICE 2
1. Lisa Thomas
2. Alisha Spears
3. Sheldon Menzies
4. Elesha Buck
5. Kimberley Menzies
6. Clair Matheson
6. Jessica Francis
6. Sharee Sterzl
6. Sam Kennewell
6. Elizabeth Deer

FITNESS MOMMA
1. Emma Bowman
2. Shannon Mulders
3. Sina Hol
4. Tam Elmore
5. Jackie Russell
6. Renee thorpe
6. Abbie Southam
6. Sharee Sterzl
6. Sam Kennewell
6. Elizabeth Deer

FITNESS OPEN 1
1. Coco Lombardi
2. Amanda Matthews
3. Emily Bill
4. Jessica Barca
5. Sina Hol
6. Sarah Kaperski
6. Ashleigh Leedham
6. Renee Thorpe
6. Adelle Craig

FITNESS OPEN 2
1. Emma Bowman
2. Susanna Mansell
3. Shannon Mulders
4. Rhiannon Eglington
5. Lisa Thomas
6. Elesha Buck
6. Dayna Walker Matthews
6. Sheldon Menzies
6. Kimberley Menzies

MEN’S FITNESS 1
1. Michael ODonnell
2. Anthony Wang
3. Ark Fang
4. Tom Black
5. James Goodwin
6. Cameron Bagg
6. Gavin Baust

MEN’S FITNESS 2
1. Alex Fu
2. Peter Diakiw
3. Daniel stanley
4. Jack Della Valle
5. Lee Benham
6. Panos Panayiotou
6. Trent Handke

This event is sanctioned by iCompete Australia  (icompeteaustralia.com.au) AND WAS DRUG TESTED BY ASADA.