Description
2021 ICN South Australian Titles – Men’s Fitness, Bikini, Fitness, Sports Model, plus Angels
Sunday October 3rd, 2021. Norwood Town Hall.
This DVD presents every round of the competition through to the final posedowns and awards. The quality in every class was exceptional.
2021 ICN South Australian Championships – Fitness, Bikini & Models Show.
Sunday October 3rd, 2021. Norwood Town Hall.
OVERALL WINNERS:
Men’s Fitness: Alex Fu
Bikini: Sophie Arnold
Sports Model: Chloe Bent
Fitness Model: Hara Mollas
Angels:
1. Paris Weaver
2. Lena Barrett
3. Janelle McLean
4. Bethany Coverlid
5. Sylvana Kerbaj
Nancy Tavino
Sokha Khun
Karen Helena
Jess Spirat
Alexis Dignam
Men’s Fitness First Timer
1. Carson Lam
2. Jackson Ren
3. Mohan G C
4. Anthony Trimboli
5. Luca Gallarello
Ming Chun Chuang
Connor Tarrant
Thomas Pine
Kechen Chen
Ms Swimsuit Open
1. Alexis Dignam
2. Jacque Dignam
3. Paris Weaver
4. Sokha Khun
5. Angel Hector-Pumpa
Lisa Callisto
Elesha Buck
Men’s Fitness 30+
1. Ali Payam
2. Jackson Ren
3. Gary Gao
4. Kaylem Short
Men’s Fitness 23
1. Carson Lam
2. Ming Chun Chuang
3. Connor Tarrant
Ms Runway
1. Sylvana Kerbaj
2. Vashti Schulz
3. Jacqui Apoefis
4. Sara Siami
5. Jenni Hill
Kathy Isaacson
Sokha Khun
Kim Cranage
Lena Barrett
Alexis Dignam
Men’s Fitness Open – Class 1
1. Carson Lam
2. Gary Gao
3. Jackson Ren
4. Mohan G C
5. Songmian Wang
Alex Vorrasi
Ming Chun Chuang
Kaylem Short
Men’s Fitness Open – Class 2
1. Alex Fu OVERALL
2. Beck Yan
3. Ali Payam
4. Jacob Brown
5. Anthony Trimboli
Connor Tarrant
Thomas Pine
Kechen Chen
Ms Bikini Momma
1. Michelle Richards
2. Nikki Curnow
3. Yen Ngo
4. Jessica Cowie
5. Elizabeth Rosario
Angel Hector-Pumpa
Jami Collins
Kim Cranage
Sylvana Kerbaj
Jewelz Lee
Lena Barrett
Ms Bikini 23
1. Georgia Stratton
2. Rhianna Lugg
3. Liubov Chernykh
4. Paris Weaver
5. Jacque Dignam
Jessie Yang
Ellie Prettejohn
Georgie Rugless
Jahara Nolan
Bethany Coverlid
Zeqing Yang
Alexis Dignam
Ms Bikini First Timer – Class 1
1. Carley Richardson
2. Yen Ngo
3. Liubov Chernykh
4. Jessie Yang
5. Angel Hector-Pumpa
Nancy Tavino
Monique Hoey
Ellie Prettejohn
Jami Collins
Ms Bikini First Timer – Class 2
1. Georgia Stratton
2. Kelsey Piltz
3. Emma Shirvington
4. Zeqing Yang
5. Jacqui Apoefis
Sylvana Kerbaj
Jahara Nolan
Kim Cranage
Sammie Soutter
Ms Bikini 30+
1. Michelle Richards
2. Leah Taylor
3. Jessica Cowie
4. Sammie Soutter
5. Sara Siami
Jewelz Lee
Nancy Tavino
Leesa Scanlan
Lena Barrett
Ms Bikini Novice – Class 1
1. Carlie Giddings
2. Carley Richardson
3. Elysha Atkins
4. Leah Taylor
5. Rhianna Lugg
Angel Hector-Pumpa
Chloe Squire
Jewelz Lee
Monique Hoey
Ellie Prettejohn
Yihan Yang
Ms Bikini Novice – Class 2
1. Jacque Dignam
2. Kelsey Piltz
3. Nikki Curnow
4. Bethany Coverlid
5. Georgie Rugless
Elizabeth Rosario
Leesa Scanlan
Sara Siami
Jacqui Apoefis
Zeqing Yang
Emma Shirvington
Ms Bikini 40+
1. Yen Ngo
2. Vashti Schulz
3. Natalie Feil
4. Elizabeth Rosario
5. Kim Cranage
6. Sokha Khun
Ms Bikini Open – Class 1
1. Sophie Arnold OVERALL
2. Michelle Richards
3. Rhianna Lugg
4. Liubov Chernykh
5. Carley Richardson
Chloe Squire
Jessie Yang
Yihan Yang
Jami Collins
Ms Bikini Open – Class 2
1. Carlie Giddings
2. Jess George
3. Elysha Atkins
4. Nikki Curnow
5. Kelsey Piltz
Leah Taylor
Leesa Scanlan
Georgie Rugless
Jahara Nolan
Ms Bikini Open – Class 3
1. Georgia Stratton
2. Paris Weaver
3. Jacque Dignam
4. Jessica Cowie
5. Natalie Feil
Bethany Coverlid
Sara Siami
Sammie Soutter
Jacqui Apoefis
Emma Shirvington
Ms FitnessModel First Timer
1. Hara Mollas
2. Bailee Dedonatis
3. Jess Spirat
4. Debbie Luetkens
5. Angelina Savastano
Ms FitnessModel 23
1. Bailee Dedonatis
Ms FitnessModel Momma
1. Karen Helena
2. Chelsea Frye
3. Teresa Johncock
4. Jenni Hill
5. Laura Excell
Ms FitnessModel 30+
1. Jess Spirat
2. Elesha Buck
3. Laura Excell
4. Marni Trevena
Ms FitnessModel Novice
1. Chloe Bent
2. Teresa Johncock
3. Tania Edmonds
4. Iva Smith
5. Daniella Scarfo
6. Marni Trevena
Ms FitnessModel 40+
1. Teresa Johncock
2. Chantelle Powell
3. Tania Edmonds
4. Iva Smith
5. Jenni Hill
6. Amber Arnold
Ms FitnessModel Open – Class 1
1. Eva Kuricova
2. Bailee Dedonatis
3. Chelsea Frye
4. Iva Smith
5. Angelina Savastano
Ms FitnessModel Open – Class 2
1. Hara Mollas OVERALL
2. Chloe Bent
3. Karen Helena
4. Jess Spirat
5. Elesha Buck
6. Debbie Luetkens
Ms Sports Model Momma
1. Jessica Bowman
2. Naomi Dewar
3. Amber Arnold
4. Laura Excell
5. Flavia Watkins
6. Anthea Thomas
Ms Sports Model Novice
1. Jessica Bowman
2. Eva Kuricova
3. Chantelle Powell
4. Becca Martin
5. Daniella Scarfo
Ms Sports Model 30+
1. Jessica Bowman
2. Elesha Buck
3. Debbie Luetkens
4. Marni Trevena
5. Flavia Watkins
Ms Sports Model 40+
1. Naomi Dewar
2. Tania Edmonds
3. Chantelle Powell
4. Helen Atkins
5. Amber Arnold
6. Anthea Thomas
Ms Sports Model Open – Class 1
1. Angelina Savastano
2. Eva Kuricova
3. Becca Martin
4. Flavia Watkins
Ms Sports Model Open – Class 2
1. Chloe Bent OVERALL
2. Karen Helena
3. Hara Mollas
4. Chelsea Frye
5. Daniella Scarfo