Your Videos! Any class from any contest - yours to post anywhere. Order a video file of any class FROM ANY CONTEST PRODUCED BY GMV. Email wayne@gmv.com.au for details.

2018 Amateur Olympia - Women Video File

2018 Amateur Olympia: Women VIDEO FILE

USD $40.00

GMV-1007-VF  Video File only   

The fully edited video file of your class at the 2018 Amateur Olympia will be sent to you by our free video transfer service. The Video File includes the complete prejudging and the posedown and awards if you reach the finals.

Product Description

2018 Amateur Olympia: Women – Video File

This event was staged over two days at the Las Vegas Convention Center, South Hall, on the 2018 Olympia Main Expo stage.

Order a VIDEO FILE  of your class at the 2018 Amateur Olympia!!

Sample Clip – Bikini

Sample Clip – Figure

Sample Clip – Women’s Physique

The fully edited video file of your class at the 2018 Amateur Olympia will be sent to you by our free video transfer service. The Video File includes the complete prejudging and the posedown and awards if you reach the finals.

FIGURE
OVERALL WINNER & EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: ERICKA MORALES MORGAN

EARNED IFBB PRO CARD:
MANDY URNER
DESIREE ALFERES

CLASS A
1. MARIA BARNES
2. SASHLI SENSATION
3. LUCERO AGUIRRE
4. JESSICA HUETE
5. CHIKAKO AKIYAMA
6. MARTA GALLEGOS
7. SHEREZADA GONZALEZ
8. SUSANA SERRANO
9. YVETTE MCGILL

CLASS B
1. ERICKA MORALES MORGAN

CLASS C
1. MANDY URNER
2. TANAE LANESE STEWARD
3. GABRIELA CONSOLMAGNO
4. LAURENE GAUDELIER
5. MELISSA GUZMAN
6. MICHELLE BAILEY
7. KATELYN CLARK

CLASS D
1. DESIREE ALFERES
2. JENNIFER LOWRY
3. JO-ANN HUBER
4. ELAINE MARTINEZ
5. CLEO KEEN
6. CAROLINA CONTRERAS
7. RUTA BUNKUTE
8. MICHELLE MCLEOD
9. NATASHA KLEINMAN

CLASS E
1. KRISTEN STOLLAR
2. YUKINA BETZ
3. ASHLEIGH POPE
4. VALARIE SANFORD

CLASS F
1. LUCRECIA TOLKACHIER
2. ADEBOLA SADIQ
3. CAROLINE LETICIA ZAWADZKI
4. CAMILA LYRA
5. ELISE FARGIE
6. SATU KALMI
7. FANNY CLAVIEN
8. SINI LEHTONEN
9. MEGAN BACHELDER

MASTERS
1. LUCRECIA TOLKACHIER
2. CAROLINE LETICIA ZAWADZKI
3. YUKINA BETZ
4. JESSICA HUETE
5. JO-ANN HUBER
6. MARTA GALLEGOS
7. VALARIE SANFORD
8. CLEO KEEN
9. YVETTE MCGILL
10. RUTA BUNKUTE
11. MICHELLE MCLEOD
12. NICHOLEE FROESE

BIKINI
OVERALL WINNER & EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: SARAH AVERNA

EARNED IFBB PRO CARD:
BRUNA BRITO
AMANDA FLYNN

CLASS A
1. HONG CHEN
2. JERILYN AGTANG
3. NELLY MARTINEZ
4. TASANA KONGCHAROEN
5. JOHANNA CALCANO
6. ANA PONKO
7. JESSICA MEJIA
8. COLOMBA AGUAD GONZALEZ
9. CHORONG LEE
10. GABRIELA ALVAREZ DELARA
11. ALEXANDRA XAVIER
12. KHULAN BAATARSAIKHAN
13. YENIRFER ZERPA
14. MARNIE AL-SARAF
15. PAULA VELASCO
16. BLANCA CUELLAR
16. KARLA POLANCO
16. MARINA RISSANEN

CLASS B
1. SARAH AVERNA
2. CASSANDRA DELAROSA
3. ALEXANDRIA MICHELLE BLARE
4. FATIMA ACACIO
5. JANESSA MILAN
6. ADRIENNE FRASER
7. JOSELA BOTTARELLI
8. JESSICA ARRUDA
9. JOHANNA JOHANSSON
10. TERENCE AMURAO
11. MARIANA JAIMES
12. JAMIE CARSON
13. MARIKO MIFUNE
14. AMY SAUNDERS

CLASS C
1. BRUNA BRITO
2. KITTI HORVATH
3. JACQUELINE LOMAX
4. NICOLE VERDUGO
5. KATHERINE BROBST
6. JAIME LEE
7. MARTINA MERONE
8. EVA CABEZA
9. JULIA FARFAN
10. KARLA GRIJALVA
11. REGINA VILLARREAL
12. MIMI SON
13. JULIE MORENO REYNA
14. TANYA MARTINEZ
15. ALICIA MASON
16. MARISOL SOSA

CLASS D
1. AMANDA FLYNN
2. STEPHANIE KALMS
3. EMILY AZZARELLO
4. MARINA MALIDEN
5. LORENA VERA
6. MAYROBI DELACRUZ
7. PAMELA BURGOS
8. MORELLA POTOLICCHIO VILLALBA
9. JESSICA LAUDES
10. HWANHEE LIM
11. ANNIE MARTINEZ
12. ALYCIA TIERNEY
13. CHRISTIE RAMIREZ
14. FELICITY-RAE WOODSON

CLASS E
1. RAQUEL MALIBRAN
2. LAURA COULSELL
3. PAULA ELINE
4. SANDA SINATE-VALERGA
5. AMIE DUSEJOVSKY
6. AVRORA GUNKO
7. HALLIE POLI
8. CHRISTINA NOELLE HANSON
9. LILIAN AGUILAR
10. SOMMER FERGUSON
11. KIRA JANSSEN
12. ELAINE MARTINEZ
13. SHONTEL CHOW
14. ASHLEY EGGERTH
15. YASMINE RAWLS
16. BRENDA AYALA
16. BRUNA BOAVENTURA
16. JEANELLE ISEA
16. JESSICA ROMERO

CLASS F
1. ROXANA SEMENO
2. MAIARII FRY
3. NICOLE MACKAY
4. EWEKUBA SZALA
5. MANDY FROUDE
6. LAUREN MURRAY
7. EMILY COLSTON
8. ALEX DRACHNIK
9. CHELSEY CROSWELL
10. XOCHITL ROBINSON
11. SVYRYDOVA IULIIA
12. POLLIENE MENDES

CLASS G
1. KIMBERLY MARTIN
2. ZOEY PANZARINO
3. ASHLEIGH DALEY
4. NADIA CHIARAMONTE
5. JASMINE RIGGINS
6. AMY MATRASZEK
7. ANNETTE MILBERS
8. KRISTA HANSON
9. CZARINA GASTELUM
10. SUZANA YOSINO SIMOES
11. JESSICA CARTER
12. MARIANA LASHTA
13. LAURAH HALLOCK
14. ROXANA SERMENO

CLASS H
1. CATHERINE ABATZOGLOU
2. ARIANNA JOHNSTON
3. MELISSA NELSON
4. ERIKA HOLZINGER
5. LINDSEY SCRANTZ
6. MADOLYN ELIAS
7. KSENIA RESHETNIKOVA
8. MIKI NARITA
9. CARRIE FOSTER
10. YOSHIE OGAWA

MASTERS
1. JAIME LEE
2. PAULA ELINE
3. JULIA FARFAN
4. NICOLE MACKAY
5. ANNETTE MILBERS
6. MIMI SON
7. MICHELLE SCHOUTEN
8. SHONTEL CHOW
9. ERICKA BRANICH
10. ALEXANDRA XAVIER
11. MARIKO MIFUNE
12. GINA MARIA AGUIRRE
13. JULIE MORENO REYNA
14. PAULA VELASCO
15. CARRIE FOSTER
16. AMY SAUNDERS
16. BLANCA CUELLAR
16. CARLA BARBIS
16. JENNY AMES
16. ROCIO VELASCO ARIAS
16. XOCHITL ROBINSON

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE
OVERALL WINNER & EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: LINA VARELA

EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: JO-ANN HUBER

CLASS A
1. LINA VARELA
2. AMANDA PURNELL
3. PRISCILA KAVALIAUSKU
4. SASHLI SENSATION
5. MAYA KHAWLY
6. JEANETH SASKIA POFF

CLASS B
1. JO-ANN HUBER
2. AMANDA SNOOKS
3. SHARLEEN HENGEVELD
4. KAREN CONYERS

CLASS C
1. GISELA NUNES CHAN
2. SUE METCALF

CLASS D
1. KATE AUSTIN
2. KAT PETERSON

Related Products