fbpx

Your Videos! Any class from any contest - yours to post anywhere. Order a video file of any class FROM ANY CONTEST PRODUCED BY GMV. Email wayne@gmv.com.au for details.

2019 Arnold Amateur Women Video Files

2019 Arnold Amateur: Women VIDEO FILE

USD $40.00

GMV-1024-VF  Video File only   

Your class in the 2019 Arnold Amateur event will be sent by video transfer. The File includes prejudging, plus the posedown and awards if you are in the Finals.

Product Description

2019 NPC Arnold Amateur Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure, Bikini & Physique Championships

2019 Arnold Amateur  Women – Video File

This event was staged over threes days at the Greater Columbus Convention Centre  and the Battelle Grand Ballroom.

Order a VIDEO FILE  of your class at the 2019 Arnold Amateur!!

The fully edited video file of your class at the 2019 Arnold Amateur will be sent to you by our free video transfer service.

The Video file includes the posedown and awards if you reach the finals.

2019 Arnold Amateur – Women’s Results
Women’s Physique – Overall Winner: Kathrine McLaurin

Women’s Physique – Class A
1. Kathrine McLaurin
2. Oksana Piari
3. Priscila Kavaliausku
4. Nikquisa Nunn
5. Sarah Burke
6. Hastia Michele
7. Amy Neelands
8. Rebecca Powell
9. Courtney Flanigan
10. Samara Desrochers
11. Lucie Pozivilová
12. Sola Caridad

Women’s Physique – Class B
1. Julia Whitesel
2. Fabiana Rossa
3. Cheryl Rosenberger
4. Qiana McClenty
5. Denise Paquette
6. Andrea Sanchez

Women’s Fitness – Overall Winner Haley Lisenba

Women’s Fitness
1. Haley Lisenba
2. Missy Khasawneh
3. Anna Adams
4. Abby Bolton
5. Amanda Reed
6. Stephanie Jones
7. Pamela Bartock

Women’s Figure – Overall Winner Yahda Daniels

Women’s Figure Class A
1. Chikako Akiyama
2. Hala Kaiss
3. Chie Terui
4. Sarah Major
5. Jemerie Lyman
6. Chonda Harris

Women’s Figure – Class B
1. Justina Threadgill
2. Angie Aldridge
3. Gentil Claudia
4. Bailey Michelle
5. Indya Slaughter
6. Simone Castro
7. Virgie Santiago

Women’s Figure – Class C
1. Cisse Jalloh
2. Lindsay Honaker
3. Vanessa Dominguez
4. Nabila Nedjar
5. Stefanie Lesperance
6. Carla Torchia
7. Maria A Mora Ibarra
8. Renee Rivers
9. Pamela Bartock
10. Kerry-Ann Forrester
11. Tiffany Shi

Women’s Figure – Class D
1. Jennifer Mezzetti
2. Patrycja Wisniewska
3. Lauren Peel
4. Marie-Solange Essoh
5. Jennifer Jordan
6. Andrea Green
7. Marisa Winslow
8. Kamilah Humphrey
9. Dawn Dussault
10. Priscilla Denise Martinez
11. Tammy Wagner
12. Michelle Guice
13. Adriene Slaughter
14. Alexandra Carico

Women’s Figure Class E
1. Yahda Daniels
2. Spree Dyess
3. Marissa Kubota
4. Caroline Leticia Zawadzki
5. Sasha Vitalis
6. Kjersti Day
7. Jennifer Manni
8. Tina Breton
9. Ashley Jerue
10. Naviere Walkewicz
11. Shannon Duclos

Women’s Figure Class F
1. Neli Mitreva
2. Brittany Offers
3. Jessica LaCour
4. Kalli Sheppard
5. Brooke Pighin
6. Tatsiana Hurst
7. Amber Goodwin
8. Rita Neményi

Women’s Figure Masters – Overall Winner Cisse Jalloh

Women’s Figure Masters – Class A
1. Cisse Jalloh
2. Nikquisa Nunn
3. Vanessa Dominguez
4. Simone Castro
5. Gentil Claudia
6. Carla Torchia
7. Bailey Michelle
8. Renee Rivers
9. Hastia Michele
10. Rebecca Valbuena
11. Kerry-Ann Forrester
12. Alicia Pasupuletti
13. Mary Cris Hancock

Women’s Figure Masters Class B
1. Marie-Solange Essoh
2. Jennifer Jordan
3. Andrea Green
4. Rachel Reife
5. Priscilla Denise Martinez
6. Dawn Dussault
7. Tammy Wagner
8. Naviere Walkewicz
9. Sandy Cesar
10. Adriene Slaughter

Women’s Figure – Masters Class C
1. Neli Mitreva
2. Caroline Leticia Zawadzki
3. Sasha Vitalis
4. Dierra Pernell
5. Jessica LaCour
6. Tina Breton
7. Tatsiana Hurst
8. Jennifer Manni
9. Lori Walker

Women’s Bikini – Overall Winner: Cristal Medina

Women ‘s Bikini – Class A
1. Tasana Kongcharoen
2. Bruna Vilarva
3. Jessica Ferringer
4. Lindsey Breslauer
5. Hong Chen
6. Jessica Ambeau
7. Jessica Iniguez
8. Alejandra Caraballo
9. Myka Clark
10. Meghan Polce
11. Erin Queen
12. Serina Phavixay
13. Johanna Carlson

Women’s Bikini – Class B
1. Carolyne Nazario Correa
2. Kateryna Zhbanova
3. Jodii Fox
4. Jessica Arruda
5. Marissa Vargas
6. Rachel Pinti
7. Ibon Palacio
8. Kiki Cunningham
9. Rose Cain
10. Stephanie Fratus
11. Chantal Seng
12. Marissa Ishihara
13. Jada Blanchard
14. Meghan Ede
15. Courtney Stigall
16. Eunhee Chung
17. Katalin Gabbard
18. Elizabeth Okpodu

Women’s Bikini – Class C
1. Charisse Briguera
2. Angela White
3. Erin Dennis
4. Monica Teixeira
5. Megan Harris
6. Nicole Black
7. Ashley McDermott
8. Celeste Romano
9. Karla Pereda
10. Stephanie Hessling
11. Lori Moreno
12. Maria Salete Maciel
13. Samantha Biagi
14. Julia Farfan
15. Tamara Robertson
16. Olga Tribel
17. Haley Lisenba
18. Lisa Tarugott
19. Kathia Herrera
20. Harley Tomanek
21. Holly Blair
22. Brittany Burke

Women’s Bikini – Class D
1. Angie Majeed
2. Sunnie Viegas
3. Jess Greene
4. Brooke Nyland
5. Courtney Bertrand
6. Caitlin Currey
7. Linda Pearson
8. Lorena Vera
9. Melissa Perettp
10. Ana Casanova
11. Lauren Ashbaugh
12. Michelle Mazza
13. Laura Chapman
14. Staci Kruisenga
15. Jessica Nightingale
16. Lindsay Honaker
17. Elena Dzhambazova
18. Nicole LeBlanc
19. Olga Kochurova
20. Carla Jacone

Women’s Bikini Class E
1. Iryna Frantsuz
2. Candace Gordon
3. Isamar Hansen
4. Jess Welton
5. Carmen Dicu
6. Paula Eline
7. Rachel Forsyth
8. Jennifer Nowicki
9. Samantha Hayden
10. Allex Granger
11. Briana Saldana
12. Amber Connor
13. Anastasia Todorova
14. Oksana Fore
15. Yelena Yermolenko
16. Erin Cooper
17. Bianca Guess
18. Alina Cernih
19. Elaine Martinez
20. Kimberly Waszak
21. Eszter Adamek
22. Charlene Jeter
23. Kayla Shane

Women’s Bikini – Class F
1. Jessica McLeod
2. Annelle Petitpas
3. Vanisha Walker
4. Ana Gonzalez
5. Celesta Ellis
6. Kate Ackland
7. Brea Medlock
8. Loreta Masoline
9. Maiarii Fry
10. Nicole Tovey
11. Samantha Overstreet
12. Arielle Lopez
13. Kori Miller
14. Jessica Rist
15. Stephanie Bellavance
16. Jennifer Woods
17. Vanessa Hernandez
18. Casey Hessler
19. McKenna Murphy
20. Judith Gadde
21. Jessica Rivard
22. Lydia Tanner

Women’s Bikini – Class G
1. Cristal Medina
2. Marissa Bell
3. Lia Landes
4. Brooke Daniels
5. Nadia Chiaramonte
6. Valeria Roshak
7. Christine Schick
8. Hanna Miron
9. Tiffany White
10. Sarah Forsythe
11. Olga Skorczewski
12. Kellie Clark
13. Katie Reeves
14. Margie Serrato
15. Soraya Grumann
16. Taneesha Harris
17. Toccara Brooks
18. Leah Anderson
19. Emma Schultz
20. Jessica Smart

Women’s Bikini – Class H

1 Courtney  Lemmings
2 Anastasia Tavare
3 Jeanine Delorme
4 Marie Blanchard
5 Jennifer Botha
6 Melody Meason
7 Ida  McMillan-Zapf
8 Roseline Naomi
9 Kelsey Matthews
10 Mariana Lashta
11 Kristen Castellan
12 Nicole Ollandezos
13 Amy Ehinger
14 Jessica Parsell
15 Melissa Nelson
16 Lara Braddy
17 Kathleen Streiber
18 Jamela Barber
19 Alyssa Brinkley
20 Hannah Hosey
21 Aurora Mechel
22 Maela Miller

Women’s Bikini Masters  – Overall Winner: Paula Eline

Women’s Bikini Masters – Class A
1. Linda Pearson
2. Lindsey Breslauer
3. Ibon Palacio
4. Tamara Robertson
5. Lori Moreno
6. Julia Farfan
7. Maria Salete Maciel
8. Jada Blanchard
9. Nancy Slifco
10. Krystle Rose
11. Eunhee Chung
12. Olga Tribel
13. Laura Chapman
14. Melissa Lindsay
15. Carmen Stewart
16. Kati Latorovszki

Women’s Bikini Masters – Class B
1. Paula Eline
2. Dina Windsor
3. Celesta Ellis
4. Connie Marshall
5. Samantha Overstreet
6. Antrinia Cardona
7. Cecilia Izaurieta
8. Bianca Guess
9. Maggie Faiella
10. Amanda Kozakevich
11. Stephanie Wagner
12. Erin Cooper
13. Kerri Simas
14. Clorissa Williams
15. Yelena Yermolenko
16. Jennifer Woods
17. Lisa Tarugott

Women’s Bikini Masters – Class C
1. Hanna Miron
2. Jeanine Delorme
3. Kathleen Streiber
4. Jennifer Botha
5. Olga Skorczewski
6. Tanya Grach
7. Amy Ehinger
8. Marla VanWassenhove
9. Inessa Gelman
10. Kellie Clark
11. Toccara Brooks
12. Oxana Bogdan
13. Margie Serrato
14. Taneesha Harris
15. Judith Gadde
16. Lara Braddy