2014 N.T. NABBA/WFF Championships Men’s Bodybuilding (Download)

AUD $10.00

GMV-868A  Digital Download  Duration:  84 mins  Sample Clip

This video includes every moment of every round in each class of the Men’s Bodybuilding, including comparisons, routines, interviews, and all awards. Then, the video culminates in the exciting Overall Posedowns won by ROSS MOLONEY.

 

Description

2014 N.T. NABBA/WFF – MEN’S BODYBUILDING

This Northern Territory event is presented by Ultimate Gym & Fitness.

The contest was held at the Darwin Convention Centre, NT on the 11th May, 2014. The NABBA/WFF Northern Territory Championships was an outstanding contest featuring the best male bodybuilders in the north of Australia.

This video includes every moment of every round in each class of the Men’s Bodybuilding, including comparisons, routines, interviews, and all awards. Then, the video culminates in the exciting Overall Posedowns won by ROSS MOLONEY.

The Guest Poser was NABBA Figure Champion ILDIKO GASPAR.

Check out the PHOTO GALLERY.

COMPLETE RESULTS:

WFF MEN’S CLASS 3 COMPETITORS
1  Keelan Peck
2  Cameron Irwin

WFF MEN’S CLASS 2 COMPETITORS
1  Brent Forbes
2  Jake Eggleton
3  Guy Cabillo

WFF MEN’S CLASS 1 COMPETITORS
1  Kye Tagell
2  Wayne Demos

NABBA MEN TEEN/ JUNIORS
1  Aaron Chin

NABBA MEN NOVICE
1  Corey Polkinghorne
2  Peter Scali
3  Dave Litzow

NABBA MEN MASTERS
1  Steven Hardy

NABBA MEN GRANDMASTERS
1  Mark Peck
2  Shane Stringer

NABBA MEN OPEN CLASS 2
1  Brett Dixon

NABBA MEN OPEN CLASS 1
1  Ross Moloney

Overall Mr. Northern Territory – ROSS MOLONEY

WFF MISS FIGURE ATHLETIC CLASS 2 COMPETITORS

1  Joy Perkins
2  Natasha Tomlin

WFF MISS FIGURE ATHLETIC CLASS 1 COMPETITORS
1  Trudy Cole
2  Lyndall Ryan

NABBA FIGURE NOVICE COMPETITORS
1  Louise Errington
2  Rebecca Litzow

NABBA FIGURE MASTERS COMPETITORS
1  Nicky Ganley
2  Yvonne Wilson

NABBA FIGURE OPEN CLASS 2
1  Vania Primmer

NABBA FIGURE OPEN CLASS 1
1  Megan Warham
2  Sam Hayden

Overall Ms Northern Territory – VANIA PRIMMER

WFF BIKINI SPORTSMODELS
1  Savannah Frank
2  Gabby Chesher
3  Emma McBride
Shannelle Wilsdon
Melanie Robertson
Hayley Marriot
Elle Chandler
Karen Arkell
Alice Burton
Karen Gall
Bridget Gee
Jade Huby
Larissa Ingliss
Ashlee Palmer
Jen Chamoun
Jessica Hancock
Renee Polkinghorne
Jess Brewster