fbpx

Your Videos! Any class from any contest - yours to post anywhere. Order a video file of any class FROM ANY CONTEST PRODUCED BY GMV. Email wayne@gmv.com.au for details.

Morgan 2019 Arnold Amateur Men video file

2019 Arnold Amateur: Men VIDEO FILE

USD $40.00

GMV-1023-VF  Video File only   

Your class in the 2019 Arnold Amateur event will be sent by video transfer. The File includes prejudging, plus the posedown and awards if you are in the Finals.

Product Description

2019 NPC Arnold Amateur Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure, Bikini & Physique Championships

2019 Arnold Amateur  Men – Video File

This event was staged over threes days at the Greater Columbus Convention Centre  and the Battelle Grand Ballroom.

Order a VIDEO FILE  of your class at the 2019 Arnold Amateur!!

The fully edited video file of your class at the 2019 Arnold Amateur will be sent to you by our free video transfer service.

The Video file includes the posedown and awards if you reach the finals.

Men’s Bodybuilding Overall Winner:  Morgan Aste – France

Men’s Bodybuilding – Bantam Weight
1 Jeshan Fernando
2 Persad Vishnu
3 Matt Keith
4 Ibrahim Aljoilan

Men’s Bodybuilding – Lightweight
1. Julian Correa
2. Enkh-Erdene Doljinsuren
3. Karanjit Singh
4. Mario Alberto Marcel Ortega
5. Pineda Hernandez Felix
6. Rafael De Guzman
7. Tony Yeatts
8. Erick Ramirez
9. Ahmad AlAdawi
10. Rene Aldape
11. Hunter Shovelton

Men’s Bodybuilding – Welterweight
1..Derrione Hill
2. Muntathir Al Rubh
3. Adrian Arroyo
4. Abdul Malik
5. Todd Forkell
6. Zack Magdich
7. Mohamed Bouissi
8. Mohammed Alomran
9. Raymond Maclin

Men’s Bodybuilding – Middleweight
1. Abtin Shekarabi
2. Ali Alzaher
3. Ignacio Torres
4. Ali Alzaher
5. Carl Taylor
6. Javier Ramirez
7. Rubén Mahecha
8. Wael Alshaikh
9. Mauro Zotti
10. Chad Pfenninger

Men’s Bodybuilding – Light-heavy Weight
1. Jason Bothwell
2. Lenny Wicks
3. Hissun Albagshi
4. Freddy Marquez
5. Nicolov Nikola
6. Rushdan Powell
7. Kevin Machado
8. Brian O’Neil
9. Denny Guemos
10. Pushpinder Bharti
11. Carlos Mendoza
12. Peter Mancini
13. Mustafa Almahasnah
14. Manuel Bauer

Men’s Bodybuilding – Heavyweight
1. Benny Brantley
2. Brandon Medak
3. Pavlo Prontenko
4. Taylor Mclaughlin
5. Jair Espino
6. Yang Zhao
7. Antti Jarvansuu
8. Gursewak Singh Virk
9. Frank Meekins
10. Travis Adams

Men’s Bodybuilding – Superheavyweight
1. Morgan Aste
2. Robert Wilmote
3. Anthony Spencer
4. Thierry (Danega) Afandonougbo
5. Joseph Waterhouse

Classic Physique Overall Winner – Abtin Shekarabi

Classic Physique – Class A
1. Abtin Shekarabi
2. Derrione Hill
3. Miguel Sánchez
4. Ali Alzaher
5. Hassan Alkhafa
6. Dean Annett
7. Aleksei Rudenko
8. Ben Chimoski
9. Hamzah Saeed
10. Adrian Arroyo
11. Phillip Scipho
12. Mauro Zotti
13. Kob Yan
14. Billy Heck
15. Lawrence Bell
16. Kyle Lougheed
17. Zack Magdich
18. Ayman Alibrahim
19. Dalton Boggs
20. Munkh Erdene

Classic Physique – Class B
1. Ali Alzaher
2. Rohan Duncan
3. Dilshod Niyazov
4. Freddy Marquez
5. Artem Piari
6. Lenny Wicks
7. Jared Feather
8. Dawid Geler
9. Luis Picanes
10. Radu Brylnskei
11. David Taylor
12. Denny Guemos
13. Pushpinder Bharti
14. Tourville Thomas
15. Andrew Marchegano
16. Rene Aldape
17. Bob Patrick
18. Ageal Musa
19. Jones Kevin
20. Mustafa Almahasnah
21. Wael Alshaikh
22. Leonardo Culetta
23. James Elmer
24. Mehdi Emam
25. Kirill Geyt
26. Kevin Machado
27. Ronald Morris
28. Evan Shoemaker
29. Will Sloan
30. Austin Swann
31. Michael Washington
32. Justin Williams
33. Seth Harrelson

Classic Physique – Class C
1. David Kolo
2. Annou Gui
3. Chris Papasavvas
4. Justin Huyghue
5. Aleksandr Progressov
6. Casey Wilson
7. Alireza Shirin
8. Valentine Stephanou
9. Serdar Teker
10. Ryan Delf
11. Bartley Weaver
12. Dylan Ash
13. Leland Wakamatsu
14. Kevin Noval
15. Ahmad Alhaqshi
16. Enjie Xu
17. Michael McQuarie
18. Frank Meekins
19. Michael Moses
20. Jerry Robinson
21. Christopher Spivey
22. Chris Van Pelt
23. Gursewak Singh Virk
24. Detrick Washington
25. Marquis Johnson
26. Keith Elmore

Men’s Physique Overall Winner – Eric Lisboa

Men’s Physique – Class A
1. Brandon Warren
2. Burak Kiranlar
3. Tyler De La Paz
4. Charles Rucker
5. Tassan Alkhalifa
6. Nixon De sa
7. Jamion Paige
8. Drelyn Hunt
9. Mohammed Alkhalil
10. Michael Severino
11. Mohamed Eltouny
12. Faisal Alhumedan
13. Youssef Alaaeldin
14. Mohammed Hassan Alowa
15. Ali Alsehati
16. Hussain Alyami
17. Grant Evans
18. Joshua Howard
19. Takehiko Igarashi
20. Akram Nassr
21. Yousef Saeed
22. Oscar Salinas Aguilar
23. Taylor Silberman
24. Kohei Yoneda
25. Davi Junior
26. Brian King

Men’s Physique – Class B
1. Akiem Collier
2. Maxim Golovatii
3. Aran Hafid
4. Antonio Mitchell
5. Hasan Manaf
6. Christopher Luke
7. Ivo Toledo
8. Noel Stanley
9. David Sykes
10. Hamad Mubarak
11. Chaquille White
12. Divendar Murtadak
13. Dave Robinson IV
14. Victor Meza
15. Wade Kuehl
16. Loay Alrabgi
17. Babuganesh Rishikanth
18. Marlo Butler
19. Rene Aldape
20. Mo Ali Ibrahim
21. Nick Johnson
22. Collin Soja
23. Stefan Todorovic
24. Derrick Taylor
25. Mitsu Ue
26. Trey Breslin

Men’s Physique – Class C
1. Saif Hussein
2. Bryan Blacio
3. Amaud Hines
4. Victor Serge
5. Abrahan Sanchez
6. Ali Abuhasson
7. Rechie Wong
8. Justin Williams
9. Belcher Ryan
10. Ronald Baez
11. Philip Acevedo
12. Terry Weaver
13. Nabil Seneuci
14. Chet Fortune
15. Dan Junior
16. Manuel Alejandro Valle Luna
17. Mohammed Alhashem
18. Abdelilah Ferdaouss
19. Ossama Jnine
20. Hussam Khaddour
21. Christopher Medico
22. Milen Mirchev
23. Kory Thompson
24. Zhizhuo Zhang
25. Zachary Latorre

Men’s Physique – Class D
1. Philip Phan
2. Carlton Westbrook
3. Wilberforce Duodu
4. Erik Hilson
5. Tyler Annett
6. Adrian Thomas
7. Abas Laghmani
8. Chidube Anene
9. Michael McConnell
10. Hassan Alowa
11. James Williams
12. Ahmad Saleh
13. Toni Tarov
14. Valery Prokopev
15. Jess Stancil
16. Xufeng Li
17. Khalid Abubshait
18. Garrett Bair
19. Adam DeShone
20. Bob Patrick
21. Robert Uhl
22. Jacob Wiemerslage
23. Edmond Wilson
24. Brayden Woodard
25. Tyler Stennett
26. Hassan Aboelenin
27. Tarek Albast
28. Aziz Aldubaisi
29. Suresh Muthuvel
30. Abdulrahman Salem
31. Marzel McGee
32. Seunchor Man
33. Ahmad Khaledi

Men’s Physique – Class E
1. Ronnell Lloyd
2. Keith Luellen
3. Kamel Dickinson
4. Cody Jefferson
5. Joseph Wachs
6. Jordan Ashley
7. Ahmed Almuzel
8. Sean Prince
9. Felipe Perote
10. Cody Moore
11. Angel Sarmiento Thill
12. Jost Patrick
13. Coleman Woodruff
14. Zac Leonard
15. Insoo Shin
16. Anthony Carico

Men’s Physique – Class F
1. Eric Lisboa
2. Brett Jackson
3. Oshea Russell
4. Antony Bessala
5. Demetrius Stanley
6. Ahmad Albaqshi
7. Nathan Buch
8. DJ Anderson
9. Michael Smith
10. Nic Gagnon
11. Thomas Schweitzer
12. Ben Humphrey
13. Quan Bailey
14. Joshua King
15. Joao Silva
16. Andrew Cockerham
17. Lee Harbin
18. Han Kan
19. Joseph Tubbs
20. Marquis Johnson