fbpx

Your Videos! Any class from any contest - yours to post anywhere. Order a video file of any class FROM ANY CONTEST PRODUCED BY GMV. Email wayne@gmv.com.au for details.

Anita Davis 2020 Arnold Amateur Figure Winner

2020 Arnold Amateur: Women VIDEO FILE

AUD $40.00

GMV-1049-VF  Video File only   

Your class in the 2020 Arnold Amateur event will be sent by video transfer. The File includes prejudging, plus the posedown and awards if you are in the Finals.

Product Description

2020 NPC Arnold Amateur Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure, Bikini & Physique Championships

2020 Arnold Amateur  Women – Video File

This event was staged over three days at the Greater Columbus Convention Centre  and the Battelle Grand Ballroom.

Order a VIDEO FILE  of your class at the 2020 Arnold Amateur!!

Arnold Amateur Photo Gallery

The fully edited video file of your class at the 2020 Arnold Amateur will be sent to you by our free video transfer service.

The Video file includes the posedown and awards if you reach the finals.

2020 Amateur Arnold – Women’s Results

Pro cards given to:

Bikini:  Gabrielle Messias and Waraporn Wasbrekke
Fitness:  Amanda Ciani
Figure:  Anita Davis
Wellness:  Francielle Mattos
Physique:  Ana Harias

Masters Figure A

1  Lynn Centino       Overall
2  Amanda Penco
3  Crystal Harris
4  Claudia Gentil
5  Ugalztsetseg Gambagaa
6  Natalia Leon
7  Nanci Lozano
8  Cristina Rifo
9  Teresa Maguran
10  Mariha Feliciano
11  Lori  Daniels
12  Trease Gheorghi
13  Traci Miller
14  Joy Tomlinson

Masters Figure B

1  Sasha Vitalis
2  Allison Burke
3  Jennifer Jordan
4  Silvie Horka
5  Zakiyyah Beyah
6  Connie Baker
7  Kristenee Smith
8  Rachael Fountain
9  Celeste Wright Harris

Masters Figure C

1  Caroline Leticia Zawadzki
2  Mindy Muylaert
3  Heather Sims
4  Susanne Schramm
5  LaDonna Jones
6  Zipora Baez
7  Kelly Smith
8  Sanja Malesevich
9  Nancy Macchiarella
10  Mindy Bittner
11  Jessica LaCour
12  Sharon Wilkinson
13  Kristina Pennington

Masters Bikini A

1  Yenirfer Zerpa
2  Sandra Grundke
3  Fabiana Alves
4  Renata Guimaraes
5  Tanya Martinez
6  Briar Charney
7  Gisela Arenas
8  Lina Thompson
9  Mona Li Na
10  Ashley Baur
11  Teresa Maguran
12  Treasa Himmelspach
13  Stacey Jones
14  Gina Krause
15  Kati Latorovszki
DNP:  Cat Hesser
Edit Fried
Jodie Hefel
Yelana Barsky

Masters Bikini B

1  Tara Jones
2  Shaliar Drew
3  Kristine Marayag
4  Britney Greenwood
5  Sarah Rowe
6  Ashley Minzes
7  Ana Cardenas
8  Xochitl Robinson
9  Tiffany Gaines
10  Maura McClelland
11  Angie Crisman
12  Christina Hayslett
13  Maryna Iurieva
14  Jessica Evans
15  Joy Wolcott

Masters Bikini C

1  Jennifer Gutierrez
2  Myesha Rodgers
3  Oxana Rumyantseva
4  Tanya Grach
5  Viktoriya Zhornik
6  Diana Gordon
7  Shelly Weinstock

Fitness

1  Amanda Ciani  Pro Card
2  Brooklyn Collins
3  Gianna Baldizzi
4  Amanda Sink
5  Heather Coscia
6  Savahannah Byczek
7  Claire Grosvenor

Figure Class A

1  Militsa Rivera (2nd Overall)
2  Chie Terui
3  Natalia Leon
4  Judit Szabo Balega
5  Mariha Feliciano
6  Damiyah Smith
7  Victoria Nael-Decierdo

Figure Class B

1  Lynn Centino  (Overall placing 5th)
2  Crystal Harris
3  Claudia Gentil
4  Angie Aldridge
5  Shawnee Jacob
6  Nanci Lozano
7  Tiffany Wellman

Figure Class C

1  Anita Davis  (Pro Card)
2  Miranda Weiter
3  Ugalztsetseg Gambagaa
4  Amanda Penco
5  Maria Mora
6  Charity Field
7  Pornsuda Akarapreecha
8  Sonia Rosario
9  Cristina Rifo
10  Lori  Daniels
11  Katelyn Earl
12  Ashton Alexander
13  Shawna Rush
14  Joy Tomlinson

Figure Class D

1  Devyn May  (4th Overall)
2  Christina Salyer
3  Ronisha Robinson
4  Allison Burke
5  Jennifer Jordan
6  Kelsie Holmes
7  Rachael Fountain
8  Carly McLain
9  Celeste Wright Harris
10  Belinda Robertson
11  Bijou Vaultz

Figure Class E

1  Caroline Leticia Zawadzki  (3rd Overall)
2  Sasha Vitalis
3  Jessica Lenihan
4  Michelle Guice
5  Zakiyyah Beyah
6  Nancy Macchiarella

Figure Class F

1  Rebecca Broadwater (6th Overall)
2  Mindy Muylaert
3  LaDonna Jones
4  Jessica Gubenschek
5  Alicia Starkey
6  Heather Sims
7  Zipora Baez
8  Heather Eslinger
9  Amanda Wilson
10  Sanja Malesevich
11  Jessica LaCour
12  Mindy Bittner
13  Tesla DeBarros

Bikini Class A

1  Waraporn Wasbrekke  (2nd Overall – PRO CARD)
2  Deniz Saypinar
3  Noralee Castillo
4  Kori Black
5  Yenirfer Zerpa
6  Kenia Rosa
7  Milene Lingiardi
8  Maria Acosta
9  Hong Chen
10  Sibel Garduno
11  Britany Carlock
12  Renata Guimaraes
13  Tasana Kongcharoen
14  Bruna Vilarva
15  Lina Thompson
DNP:  Elizangela Aravjo
Alyssa Flores
Anastasiia iurikova
Anastasiia Williams
Erin Maranan
Erryn Costa
Jodie Hefel
Lia Lee
Lucretia Buckner
Meghan Polce
Natalia Castillo

Bikini Class B

1  Priscilla Aqilla  (5th Overall)
2  Terence Amurao
3  Jodii Fox
4  Carolyne Nazário Corrêa
5  Pamela Vega
6  Alyson Riley
7  Shawnee Jacob
8  Jamie Dickmeyer
9  Megan Long
10  Gisela Arenas
11  Emily Dickson
12  Miria Suliero
13  Holly Herber

Bikini Class C

1  Dulce Lopez  (3rd Overall)
2  Cynthia Mendez
3  Elizabeth Mendes
4  Mungunbayar Moiloo
5  Brittni Thorne
6  Tanya Martinez
7  Sarah Gaddes
8  Mónica Díaz Sivunen
9  Elizabeth Berens
10  Natalia Higueros
11  Monica Zvosec
12  Adrionna Eisenkraft-Welton

Bikini Class D

1  Irina Post (7th overall)
2  Cara Fitch
3  Tara Jones
4  Jennifer Euler
5  Lorena Vera
6  Ashley Draake
7  Sandra Grundke
8  Caroline Oberlin
9  Jordana Gambaccini
10  Kait Callahan
11  Chelsea Christene
12  Cathrine Slivsgaard
13  Emily Pariani
14  Stephanie Hessling
15  Briar Charney
DNP:  Mona Li Na
Ashley Smith
Elena Bekirova
Guljakhon Turdikulova
Katie Gaines
Rushana Maksumova
Skylar Grace
Supawadee Pongsua
Viktoriia Sytnikova
Ashley Minzes
Tara Healey

Bikini Class E

1  Gabrielle  Messias           Pro Card 1st
2  Brittley Wills
3  Shaliar Drew
4  Capree Robinson
5  Julie Satterfield
6  Jennifer Gutierrez
7  Kristine Marayag
8  Andrea Hui
9  Allisa Parisi
10  Ana Willard-Benitez
11  Jaylyn Lewis
12  Hannah Heino
13  Meghan Blackburn
14  Kira Janssen
15  Catarina Orr
DNP:  Sarah Mohamed
Britney Greenwood
Christina Hayslett
Maura McClelland
Claire Grosvenor
Shannon Knorr
Krista Sitler
Meagan Vinson
Pilar Hernandez
Sarah Rowe
Brittany Musselman
Danielle Mayne
Diana Gordon

Bikini Class F

1  Janet Ortega (4th Overall)
2  Brea Medlock
3  Iryna Frantsuz
4  Bianka Ross
5  Marisa Tartaglia
6  Lauren Davis
7  Macie Swackhammer
8  Meredith Herlache
9  Amber Todd
10  Kristin Gunnarsdottir
11  Nisley Urquiola
12  Ana Cardenas

Bikini Class G

1  Hannah Gippert  (8th Overall)
2  Krista Kroon
3  Ksenia Barone
4  Micaela Cristofaro
5  Jessica Carter
6  Zyria Crunan
7  Alyssa Devins
8  Ekaterina Kuipers
9  Alicyn Dickman
10  Shelly Weinstock

Bikini Class H

1  Lina Degay  (6th Overall)
2  Gisselle Zapata Pena Pena
3  Sally Lanzar Nielsen
4  Mona Lisa Goulart
5  Naomi Roseline
6  Melody Meason
7  Oxana Rumyantseva
8  Lyazzat Akshayeva
9  Kristen Castellan
10  Noelle Schad
11  Emily Smith
12  Hannah Vanarsdall
13  Tahnya Fallon
14  Hannah Vertal
15  Barbara Talley
DNP:  Mariana Lashta
Addison Woost
Ana Kiso
Aurora Mechel
Briana Tietjen
Cassie Williams
Krista DeNardo
Krista Ouellette
Maryia Yakushevich
Summer Trenkle

Wellness Class A

1  Francielle Mattos  Pro Card
2  Isabelle Nunes
3  Alyssa LoGrande
4  Diana Verduzco
5  Shawnee Jacob
6  Megane Di Ioia
7  Zelma Santos
8  Amanda Cove
9  Juliana Bezerra
10  Cristina Schilling
11  Bobbie Dampier
12  Annie Babineau
13  Quintaysia Goodley
14  Cristiane Cavalcante
15  Aubry Johnson
DNP:  Arian Saeedi
Haley Blankenship
Michelle Bailey
Nicole LeBlanc
Rananah Chastain
Stefany Betschart
Trease Gheorghe

Wellness Class B

1  Lorena Ragusa
2  Brittney Rene
3  Andrea Green
4  Caroline Batilani
5  Katya Tcaci
6  Esmeralda Higareda Gonzalez
7  Elizabeth Swygart
8  Frida Gomez Ortiz
9  Katarzyna Berg
10  Alexis Balliet
11  Franciska Szabo
12  Alisha Sturkic
13  Pilar Hernandez
14  Zipora Baez
15  Annabel Rendle-Short
DNP:  Silvie Horka
Amanda Wilson
Belinda Robertson
Dawn Dussault
Kimberly Duncan
Maegan Sykes
Patricia Da Silva
Margna Ivtieva

Women’s Physique A

1  Ana Harias  Pro Card
2  Joseli Schoenherr
3  Lesley Timbol
4  Lindsey Angel
5  Jeska Boire
6  Kayla Pijor
7  Michelle Bogden
8  Ashton Alexander
9  Rosemarie Miller

Women’s Physique B

1  Susanne Schramm  (2nd Overall)
2  Jacleine Ely
3  Susan Ramirez-Arellano
4  Tesla DeBarros

2020 ARNOLD MODEL SEARCH.
Thursday March 5th, 2020 Columbus, Ohio.

WINNER: COURTNEY ALCALA-HERRERA – USA

1. Courtney Alcala-Herrera
2. Nicci Ellison
3. Kaitlyn Davis
4. Fernanada Camargos
5. Natalia Castilla
6. Ekaterina Kuipers
7. Isjeanne Du Toit
8. Teylor Emch
9. Tanya Caves
10. Kelsey Kendall
11. Brittany Hamilton
12. Alicia Blanks
13. Breanna LeBlanc
14. Macie Swackhammer
15. Ashley Drake
16. Danila Cattani
17. Marisa Tartaglia
18. Leia Meaney
19. Arian Saeedi
20. Rachael Sharp
21. Brandi Stanton
22. Ana Ponko
23. Sara Jean Meyer
24. Eva Kuznets
25. Meagan Lonsway
Unplaced:
Krista DeNardo
Jaclyn Cordeiro
Irina Akimova
Stephanie Scott
Melody Kiser
Saskia Gioia
April Samson
Crina Manea
Alyson Riley
Marcela Macias
Samantha Salinas
Olivia Timm
Yahda Daniels
Arlene Ferriter
Stephanie Hessling
Krys Nadock
Karla Shutter
Amanda Bresson
Shelly Weinstock
Melissa Stinson
Marina Zefferino
Keishia Marie Monvil
Haley Halverson
Andrea Green
Darlene Tommelleo
Yasmine Rawls
Melody Meason
Mariann Gonzaeles
Meagan Brooks
Palitha Olden
Belinda Robertson
Alina Alicya
Tamara Robertson
Sasha Vitalis
Milene Lingiardi