2024 NABBA World Championships: Men & Women, Linz Austria:  New Town Hall, June 15th, 2024

RESULTS

Bikini:
1. Karolina Kubilienė (LTU)
2. Natalia Linde (POL)
3. Nicole Gattermaier (AUT)
4. Nikol Juricova (SVK)
5. Nicole Kokoszka (POL)
6. Yvonne Huber (AUT)
DNP:
102 Carina Moser (AUT)
103 Madeleine Grill (AUT)
105 Jennifer Hofstädter (AUT)
106 Ella Sophie Schellhorn (GER)
108 Sandra Kasperavičienė (LTU)
109 Alicja Tąta (POL)
114 Simona Klinkova (SVK)
119 Ula Mróz (POL)

Bikini over 35
1. Elaine Rea (UK)
2. Nadine Rother (GER)
3. Loreta Stirbyte (LTU)
4. Susi Stubits (AUT)
5. Sabine Moser (AUT)

Masters Over 55
1. Roberto Casavecchia (ITA)
2. Philippe Foussard (FRA)
3. Todd Payette (CAN)
4. Detlef Schmidt (GER)
5. Vladimir Hornjak (GER)
6. Paul Perkins (AUS)
DNP
124 Karl Rabeder (AUT)
125 Manfred Hoffmann (AUT)
126 Miroslav Urbášek (CZE)
131 Frank Heinemann (GER)
133 Benoit Levesque (CAN)
123 Harald Gstettner (AUT)

Masters Over 45
1. Marko Petrovic (SRB)
2. Christian Winkler (AUT)
3. Michal Púček (SVK)
4. Simone Meiattini (ITA)
5. Gerald Lopez (FRA)
6. Remigijus Čiplys (LTU)
DNP
136 Tom Jöchl (AUT)
137 Stephan Maurer (AUT)
143 Remigijus Čiplys (LTU)
144 Mark Louw (AUS)
145 Dave Seddon (UK)

Toned Figure
1. Sabine Jöck (GER)
2. Iveta Milecová (CZE)
3. Milla Haahka (FIN)
4. Swietłana Chumakowa (POL)
5. Renata Dirmantė (LTU)
6. Patricija Stipanič (SLO)
DNP
148 Michaela Vollmer (GER)
149 Kim Hämmerle (GER)

Athletic Figure
1. Giulia Ferrari (ITA)
2. Miriam Kabadas (AUT)
3. Lisa Capper (UK)
4. Amanda Moody (AUS)
5. Veronika Sokolowski (GER)
6. Jackie de la Torre (MEX)
DNP
154 Tina Landl (AUT)
156 Vaida Budrienė (LTU)
157 Melanie Bittner (GER)
161 Carmen Lombardi (SUI)

Trained Figure
1. Andrea Czink (GER)
2. Nadine Sorasio (FRA)
3. Claudia Simeckova (FRA)
4. Carmen Lombardi (SUI)
5. Odette Schirmer (GER)

Classic Short
1. Dan Xaver (CZE)
2. Tomáš Ondik (SVK)
3. Michael Gruber (AUT)
4. Áron Calbert (SRB)
5. Mujtaba Sajad Bader (AUT)
6. Jonas Larrea Vargas (MEX)
DNP
170 Sylwester Kielbasinski (POL)
171 Przemysław Słodkowski (POL)
172 Dominik Winkelmann (GER)

Classic Tall:
1. Manuel Rossi (AUT)
2. Dariusz Banaszkiewicz (POL)
3. Matthias Leitgeb (AUT)
4. Marco Ghisellini (ITA)
5. Michael Dallinger (AUT)
6. Dragan Andrejevic (SRB)
DNP
140 Klaus Schlaffer (GER)
179 Marko Grujić (SRB)

Men´s Physique:
1. Pavel Machů (CZE)
2. Kristian Toth (SVK)
3. Heber Fuentes Cano (MEX)
4. Pavol Vavra (SVK)
5. Luca Zandona (AUS)
6. Marvin Paul (GER)
DNP
186 Tomasz Szyszkowski (POL)
187 Wolfgang Glück (AUT)
188 Andreas Mühlburger (AUT)
189 Marco Stiefken (SUI)
190 Andres Lopez Toussaint (MEX)
193 Tobias Schumacher (GER)
194 Shermel Herrera (GER)
195 Krystian Płoński (POL)
196 Rafal Hilcher (POL)
199 Michal Morávek (SVK)

Men´s Physique Over 45:
1. Vincent Vasarab (SVK)
2. Jason Bond (UK)
3. Vratislav Surma (CZE)
4. Matt Moody (AUS)
5. Luis Cuadras Ruelas (MEX)
6. Dariusz Antkowiak (POL)
7. Manuel Duenez (MEX)

Juniors
1. Denis Unger (AUT)
2. Adam Kubus (SVK)
3. Pijus Rusakevičius (LTU)
4. Petr Žampa (CZE)
5. Jakub Pospíšil (CZE)

Wellness:
1. Katrin Preßl (AUT)
2. Hajnalka Bajnóczki (HUN)
3. Dominika Borsuková (AUT)
4. Ana Patricia Ortega (MEX)
5. Annika Krumrück (GER)
6. Ana Ruth Arreola Diaz (MEX)

Men 3
1. Pascal Flore (FRA)
2. Tomáš Ondrejech (SVK)
3. Leon Murphy (UK)
4. Miguel Tellez (MEX)
5. Miroslav Vrebac (SRB)
6. Alexander Kulik (GER)

Men 2
1. Tim Rosiek (UK)
2. Gerhard Kranner (AUT)
3. Zdeněk Fajt (CZE)
4. Libor Kvapil (CZE)

Men 1
1. Jaromír Prášek (CZE)
2. Jiří Lasík (CZE)
3. Andrius Jonkus (LTU)
4. Willy Maitner (AUT)
5. Mattia Mussi (ITA)
6. Mario Kroisz (AUT)
7. Theodor Tümpel (GER)

Figure Pro
1. Andrea Czink (GER)
2. Jana Ruzickova (CZE)
3. Emilija Stanojevic (SRB)

Men ProAm
1. Stanislav Cerman (CZE)
2. Tim Rosiek (UK)
3. Pascal Flore (FRA)
4. Jaromír Prášek (CZE)
5. Tomas Sarina (GER)